2011 Results

WOODBURY RELAYS – 4/16/2011

Team Rankings – Through Event 16

Female Team Scores –  Group 1

Place
School
Points
1
Woodbury HS
46
39
27
26
26
15
14
10
6
4
2
1
2
A.P. Schalick High School
3
Lindenwold
4
Penns Grove High School
4
Audubon High School
6
Glassboro High Schol
7
Pitman
8
Our Lady of Mercy Academy
9
Paulsboro
10
Pennsville
11
Maple Shade
12
Florence Twp. Memorial HS

Male Team Scores –  Group 1

Place
School
Points
1
Woodbury HS
40
36
31
31
24
19
7
6
6
5
4
3
3
2
2
Lindenwold
3
Penns Grove High School
3
Haddon Township
5
Palmyra
6
Pennsville
7
Saint Joseph High School
8
Salem
8
Maple Shade
10
Clayton
11
Audubon High School
12
A.P. Schalick High School
12
Glassboro High Schol
14
Paulsboro

Female Team Scores – Group 2

Place
School
Points
1
Haddonfield
62
46
36
30
15
9
4
4
4
4
3
2
Camden High School
3
Haddon Heights High School
4
Buena Regional
5
Bridgeton
6
Holy Cross
7
Woodstown
7
Bordentown Regional
7
Willingboro
7
West Deptford
11
Pleasantville

Male Team Scores – Group 2

Place
School
Points
1
Willingboro
41
38
26
23
19
16
14
8
8
8
7
4
2
2
2
Bridgeton
3
Haddonfield
4
Haddon Heights High School
5
Sterling HS
6
Pleasantville
7
Camden High School
8
West Deptford
8
Bishop Eustace Prep
8
Holy Cross
11
Deptford High School
12
Collingswood Panthers
13
Camden Catholic High School
13
Cinnaminson

Female Team Scores – Group 3

Place
School
Points
1
Winslow Township
46
44
35
29
20
16
9
9
5
1
2
Kingsway High School
3
Seneca
4
Timber Creek
5
Northern Burlington
6
Ocean City HS
7
Cumberland Regional H.S.
7
Hammonton High School
9
Brick Township High School
10
Pemberton Twp.

Male Team Scores – Group 3

Place
School
Points
1
Timber Creek
41
26
23
22
18
18
14
14
13
10
6
6
4
1
1
2
Ocean City HS
3
Woodrow Wilson
4
Kingsway High School
5
Winslow Township
5
Seneca
7
Moorestown
7
Cumberland Regional H. S.
9
Northern Burlington
10
Burlington Township
11
Paul VI
11
St. Augustine Prep
13
Hammonton High School
14
Cherry Hill HS West
14
Pemberton Twp.

Female Team Scores – Group 4

Place
School
Points
1
Cherokee
42
39
22
20
18
16
12
12
10
8
8
4
3
2
2
Millville High School
3
Williamstown
4
Atlantic City High School
5
Rancocas Valley
6
Shawnee
7
Egg Harbor Twp.
7
Eastern Regional High School
9
Pennsauken
10
Mainland Regional High School
10
Absegami High School
12
Clearview
13
Triton Regional
14
Vineland High School

Male Team Scores – Group 4

Place
School
Points
1
Cherokee
50
42
22
22
21
18
10
10
7
6
6
2
1
2
Oakcrest
3
Egg Harbor Twp.
3
Absegami High School
5
Pennsauken
6
Cherry Hill East
7
Williamstown
7
Vineland High School
9
Shawnee
10
Eastern Regional High School
10
Millville High School
12
Clearview
13
Triton Regional